Quantcast
brand (7K)
foltz
 LATEST COLUMNS
 
NEXT
KICKOFF
.
FALL CAMP SCHEDULE

VISIT THE HUSKERMAX FAN SHOP
DVD or Blu-ray
 
VOLLEYBALL
3 ex-Huskers make Olympic team
BASEBALL
3 Huskers picked in MLB draft
HUSKERMAX  POLLS
Sound off here
LATEST  VIDEOS
Huskers.com | Sporting News
LATEST FROM THE BBS

Underline
links?
Yes No
2016  GAMES
04/16 WHITES 46, REDS 41
09/03 FRESNO STATE  
09/10 WYOMING  
09/17 OREGON  
09/24 @ NORTHWESTERN  
10/01 ILLINOIS  
10/15 @ INDIANA  
10/22 PURDUE  
10/29 @ WISCONSIN  
11/05 @ OHIO STATE   
11/12 MINNESOTA  
11/19 MARYLAND  
11/25 @ IOWA  
12/03 BIG TEN CHAMP.  
XX/XX BOWL GAME  
2015 | 2017 | ALL
All times Central | Get widget
   

 WEST DIVISION
 OverallConf.Division
    W-L   %   W-L   %   W-L   %
Iowa12-2.8578-01.0006-01.000
Northwestern10-3.7696-2.7505-1.833
Wisconsin10-3.7696-2.7504-2.667
Nebraska6-7.4623-5.3751-5.167
Minnesota6-7.4622-6.2502-4.333
Illinois5-7.4172-6.2502-4.333
Purdue2-10.1671-7.1251-5.167
EAST DIVISION
 OverallConf.Division
    W-L   %   W-L   %   W-L   %
Mich. State*12-2.8577-1.8756-01.000
Ohio State12-1.9237-1.8755-1.833
Michigan10-3.7696-2.7504-2.667
Penn State7-6.5384-4.5003-3.500
Indiana6-7.4622-6.2501-5.167
Rutgers4-8.3331-7.1251-5.167
Maryland3-9.2501-7.1251-5.167
*Conference champion
 
REDS vs WHITES
Saturday, April 16
1 p.m. CDT – BTN2GO
Memorial Stadium, Lincoln
 

Roster & staff
Spring media guide
 
Click for forecast
Lincoln weather
TICKETS
 
PLAY-BY-PLAY
Web audio: 1, 2 | Radio | Live stats
width holder
HuskerMax Tickets: All Husker games, home and away